ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8458523
nr 845 8523
SCULPTURE
18th century, religiös man, painted, height: 35 cm, wear, damages.
1700-tal, religiös man, Bemålad, höjd: 35 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
3800
SEK 2000
Monday September 9 2013
at 20:18:45
9/9 15:23:49